Confira alguns alunos Criar aprovados nos vestibulares 2017:
Adriana Siquinelli de Morais Odontologia (USP)
Alexandre Nogueira Relações Internacionais (UFU)
Alexandre Thomaz Pereira Biancini Engenharia Mecânica (UTFPR)
Alícia Maria Tannus Miguel Direito (UNAERP)
Allan Zapata Gomes Educação Física (USP)
Amanda Pasquarelli Medicina (Unimar)
Ana Baetriz Queiroz Giovannetti Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
Ana Beatriz Cardoso Vanni Medicina (Faceres)
, Medicina (Unilago) Ana Carolina Furtado Engenharia Agronômica (UNESP)
Ana Clara Lima Engenharia Elétrica (UNESP - NOTA MÁXIMA)
, Matemática (UFU) Ana Cristina Silva Augusto Medicina (UFMS)
Ana Helena Direito (UNAERP)
Ana Laura Belizário Odontologia (UNIUBE)
Ana Luiza Spano Siani Direito (Mackenzie)
Ana Maria Mendes Medicina (UFTM)
Ana Victoria Fernandes M. De Paula Medicina (Itajubá)
Anderson de Paulo Souza Medicina (USP)
Andre Luis Cavasini filho Medicina (Faceres)
André Luis dos Santos Jornalismo (UFSM)
Annelize Castro Carvalho Odontologia (Unaerp)
Antônia Turco Relações Internacionais (Puc Minas)
, Relações Internacionais (Puc Rio), Relações Internacionais (Puc SP) Bárbara Neiva Peri Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Beatriz Barboza Garavaso Medicina (Adamantina)
, Medicina (Unicastelo), Medicina (Unilago) Beatriz Cantieri Almeida Medicina (Fameca)
, Medicina (FMJ), Medicina (Itajubá) Beatriz de Sá Cestari Medicina (Unicastelo)
Beatriz Ingrid Publicidade (Facamp)
, Publicidade (Puc Campinas) Beatriz Mano Guimarães Medicina (Unifenas)
Beatriz Menini Psicologia (Mackenzie)
, Psicologia (Puc Londrina), Terapia Ocupacional (UFTM - 3º Lugar) Beatriz Miya Montagner Psicologia (PUC Campinas)
Beatriz Nicolau Medicina (Universidade de Morón)
Beatriz Placca Germino Medicina (Unaerp)
, Medicina (Uniara - 4º Lugar) Beatriz Sasaki Engenharia Química (UTFPR)
Bernardo de Lima Alves Engenharia de Produção (USP)
Bianca Martins Santello Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
Bianca Salviano Zootecnia (UFU)
Brenno Marco de Russi Medicina (Barão de Mauá - Redação 22,5)
Bruna Cardoso Ciências Biológicas (PUC Campinas - 5º lugar)
Bruno Bezan Couri Almeida Engenharia de Produção (UFU - 3º Lugar)
Bruno Luciano Bonon Direito (PUC Campinas)
Bruno Rocha Tasinaffo Engenharia Agronômica (USP)
, Medicina (Facesb) Camila Martins Souza Silva Pedagogia (USP)
Carla Roberta Reis Medicina (Unicastelo)
, Medicina (Unifae), Medicina (Unifran) Carolina Bellucci Moda (Anhembi Morumbi)
Carolina Furini Letras (Uni-FACEF)
Carolina Laubi Debes Direito (PUC Campinas)
Carolina Martinuzzo Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Carolina Zorzo Seztari Enfermagem (UFRGS)
Catharina O. Martini Moda (FAAP)
, Moda (IED) Dandara Fregonesi F. Monteiro Letras (USP - Redação 94-100)
Daniela Camargos Medicina (Uni-FACEF)
Daniela Nicoli Cabral Heluany Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Diego Luiz Maia Nutrição (USP)
Edson Jorge Filho Medicina (Humanitas)
Elisa Souza Della Libera Relações Internacionais (FAAP)
, Relacões Internacionais (Facamp), Relações Internacionais (PUC-SP), Relações Internacionais (Puccamp) Enilton Junior Agronomia (UFLA)
Enzo Pace Raizaro Fonoaudiologia (USP)
Evandro Moroni Engenharia Agronômica (UNESP)
Felipe Catuta Pecora Finco Engenharia Mecatrônica (USP)
Fernanda Jesus Delmondes Psicologia (Unip)
Fernando Franco Paula Direito (Mackenzie)
Fernando Morelli Marangoni Medicina (Uni-FACEF)
Flávia Rizzolo Carrascosa Engenharia de Produção (Mackenzie)
Fransérgio Souza Biomedicina (UNIFRAN)
, Medicina (Kursk State Medical University (Rússia)), Odontologia (UNIFRAN) Gabriel Alves Engenharia Ambiental (UNESP)
, Medicina (Uni-FACEF) Gabriel Bellatti Engenharia Química (PUC Campinas)
Gabriel Franco Bastos Medicina (Alfenas - 6º lugar)
Gabriel Henrique de Azevedo Dutra Publicidade e Propaganda (ESPM)
Gabriel Liporaci Teles da Silva Medicina (Unilago - 7º Lugar)
Gabriel Luffalla Estevam Engenharia Mecatrônica (USP)
, Medicina (UFRJ) Gabriel Pereira Engenharia Eletrônica (UFU)
Gabriel Valizi Engenharia Elétrica (UNESP)
Gabriella Citrini Goulart Direito (Unaerp)
Giovana Junqueira Franchi Braghetta Medicina (Barão de Mauá - 10º Lugar)
, Medicina (Unifae) Giovana Paula Carvalho Lima Arquitetura e Urbanismo (PUC Campinas)
Giovana Pereira Jornalismo (UNAERP)
Giovanna Amaro Alves Enfermagem (USP)
Giovanna Xavier Ciências Contábeis (Uni-FACEF)
Giovanni Rodrigues Engenharia Civil (UNESP)
Giulia Junqueira Franchi Braghetta Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
Giulia Ranzini Animação (FAAP)
Guilherme Abreu Engenharia Civil (Uni-FACEF)
Guilherme Baleiro Engenharia de Produção (UFU )
Guilherme Swerts Pereira Medicina (Alfenas)
, Medicina (Unaerp) Guilia Junqueira Franchi Braghetta Medicina (Unifae)
Gunther Ricardo Berlalini Administração (UFG)
Gustavo de Freitas Mendonça Gontijo Medicina (FAMECA)
Gustavo Ribeiro Engenharia Civil (UFMS)
Helena Muno Cavalini Direito (Unaerp)
Henrique Sanctis Santarem Medicina (Faceres)
Henrique Santaren Medicina (Unimar)
Hilary Isis da Silva Química (UFUSCAR)
Iago Fernandes Almeida Medicina (UNIFRAN)
, Medicina (Unitau - Municipal de Taubate) Igor Dezem Rafaine Administração (Uniube)
, Biocombustíveis (IFSP) Igor Lovato Resende Engenharia Elétrica (UNESP - 11º Lugar)
Isabela Quirino Rosano Direito (UNAERP)
Isabella Cristine dos Santos Medicina (Facisb)
, Medicina (UNAERP), Odontologia (USP) Isadora Mendes Marqueis Medicina (FAMECA)
, Medicina (UNAERP), Medicina (UNIARA), Medicina (UNIUBE - 1º Lugar) Ivana Ferrer de Souza Biológicas (USP (Treinamento))
João Marcelo Angelo Agronomia (FAFRAM)
João Marcelo Moraes do Prado Agronomia (Moura Lacerda)
João Pedro Mattos Engenharia Quimica (Uni-FACEF)
João Vitor Alcantara Relacões Internacionais (Facamp)
João Vitor Zeviani M. Barros Matemática Licenciatura (USP)
José Leandro Neto Direito (Mackenzie)
, Direito (Unaerp) Júlia Augusta Alcaide Ciências Biologicas (USP)
, Engenharia de Materiais (UNIFEI), Medicina Veterinária (UNESP - 2º Lugar) Julia Capel Letras (Uni-FACEF)
Julia Dias Pereira Ciências Econômicas (PUC-SP)
Júlia Fernanda dos Santos Biomedicina (Barão de Mauá)
Júlia Moura de Mendonça Costa Engenharia de Produção (FEI)
, Engenharia de Produção (Instituto Mauá de Tecnologia) Júlia Teige Secaf Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Júlio Gentil Prudente Corrêa Design (ESPM)
Karina Barbosa Odontologia (UFRJ)
Kemelly Souza Medicina (Kursk State Medical University (Rússia))
Lais Margareth faleiros Cardoso Faion Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
Laisa dos Santos Lipari Medicina (Fameca)
Lamis Rodrigues Somioni Medicina (UFCSPA)
, Medicina (USP - Redação 93-100) Lara Lebrão Jornalismo (MACKENZIE)
, Publicidade e propaganda (ESPM) Lara Reis Engenharia Agronômica (UNESP)
Larissa Duque Odontologia (UNIUBE)
Larissa Freitas Engenharia de Produção (Puc Campinas)
Larissa Lima Psicologia (Uni-FACEF)
Larissa Nolêto Silva Biomedicina (Barão de Mauá)
Larissa Rosa Fernandes Medicina (Estácio)
, Medicina (Unimar) Laura Candido Pedroso Comunicação Social (UFRJ)
Laura Cândido Pedroso Comunicação Social (UFRJ)
Laura Garcia Lino Medicina (FAI)
, Medicina (UNINOVE) Laura Marangoni Agronomia (UNESP)
Leandra Akemi Medicina (UNIARA)
, Medicina (UNIUBE) Leon Viscome Eliezer Economia (INSPER - 6º Lugar)
Leonardo Campi Guiradelli Medicina (UNIFRAN)
Leonardo Vasconcelos Ruzzarin Direito (USP)
Letícia Branco Bortoleti Administração (Barão de Mauá)
, Engenharia Civil (Barão de Mauá), Engenharia de Produção (Moura Lacerda) Letícia Furlan Vianna Engenharia Química (USP)
, Engenharia Química (USP) Liuria Moscardini Medicina Veterinária (FAFRAM)
Lívia Helena Menegazzo Odontologia (Puccamp)
Luana Féboli David Medicina (Anhembi Morumbi)
Luana Silva Féboli Medicina (Unicastelo)
, Psicologia (UNIUBE) Lucas Araujo Demétrio Jorge Agronomia (UFG)
, Engenharia Agronômica (USP) Lucas Ferronato da Silveira Direito (USP)
Lucas Rabelo Campos Engenharia Agronômica (USP)
Luciano Morgan Medicina (UNIFENAS)
Luigi Miguel Brenha Xavier Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
, Medicina (Unaerp) Luis Eduardo Ribeiro Nisiyamamoto Administração (USP)
Luiz Eduardo de Gilio Junior Medicina (UNAERP)
Luma Mundin Costa Ciências Contabéis (UEL)
, Ciências Sociais (UFUSCAR), Ciências Sociais (USP) Marcela Adélia Rossin Aguiar Enfermagem (UNAERP)
Marcela Oliveira Baldoni Nutrição (Unaerp)
Marcello Baldini Medicina (UFBA)
Marco Aurélio Silva Carlucci Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
, Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic), Medicina (Unifran) Maria Carolina Borsato Belo Medicina (UEMG)
Maria Eduarda Bonissoni Trevelin Enfermagem (Barão de Mauá)
, Fisioterapia (UNAERP) Maria Eduarda F. Ventureli Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
Maria Eduarda Oliveira Lelis Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Mariana Ayumi Engenharia de Produção (UNESP)
Mariana Mercelino Ricco Medicina (UNAERP)
Mariana Pentagna Pereira Silva Medicina (Unaerp)
Mariana Reis Fortunato Enfermagem (UFG)
Mariana Rigacci Direito (PUC Campinas)
Mariana Rosa Queiroz Medicina (Unilago)
Mariana Santessa Rossi Silva Medicina (UNINGÁ)
Mariana Uehara Medicina (FEMA)
Marina Andruccioli Vilela Direito (Mackenzie)
Marina Bortoletti Vieira Arantes Odontologia (UNAERP)
Mário Sasaki Engenharia Civil (CEFET-MG)
Maryelli Peres da Silva Medicina (FAMEMA (nota máxima na redação))
Marylia Skarlatti Silva Souza Medicina (Faceres)
Mateus Terra Luz Vilela Direito (Mackenzie)
Matheus Andrade Bin Medicina (UNAERP)
Matheus Jorge Moisés Pereira da Silva Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
, Medicina (Unifran) Mayara Sayuri Kamimura Akama Odontologia (USP)
Milena Gonçalves Marques Medicina Veterinária (PUC Campinas)
Milena Verza Lavecchia Medicina (Unicastelo)
, Medicina (UNIMAR) Mirela Bevillacqua Martins Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
Mirela Pagotto Medicina (Universidade Santo Amaro)
Nathalia Maria Pereira Bovi Comunicação Social (Barão de Mauá)
Nicolas Silva Macêdo Medicina (Faceres)
, Medicina (UNAERP), Medicina (UNIARA) Odaiana Medeiros Medicina (Barão de Mauá - Redação 18,75)
, Medicina (Unifran) Otávio Miguel Figueredo de Faria Medicina (Unifran)
, Medicina (Uninove) Paola Fornazari Maniasso Medicina (Universidade São Francisco)
Patrícia Rosseto Franco Medicina (UFTM - 19º Lugar)
, Medicina (UNESP - Nota Máxima), Medicina (USP) Paulo Alexandre Yuji Okuda Medicina (USP)
Paulo Guilherme Pimenta Vieira Direito (Unaerp)
Paulo Henrique Amato Spadão Biológicas (USP (Treinamento))
, Engenharia Mecânica (Unesp - 24ª Lugar) Paulo Katsuyuki Kamimura Engenharia Elétrica de Computação (USP)
Pedro Abrahão Souza Tannús Medicina (Facesb)
, Medicina (Unifran), Medicina (Uniube) Pedro Bruno Lacerda Pereira Saud Engenharia Civil (UFTM - 3º Lugar)
, Medicina (Facisb), Medicina (FAMECA), Medicina (Uniara), Medicina (Uniube) Pedro Henrique Acosta Duarte Engenharia Aeronáutica (Unesp )
, Medicina (UFPI), Medicina (UFU - 2º Lugar) Pedro Teixeira Prates de Oliveira Engenharia Bioquímica (USP)
Rafaella Cordaro Bucker Furini Medicina (MACKENZIE)
Raissa de Freiria Poch Direito (Barão de Mauá)
, Direito (UNAERP) Ramiro Peixoto Neto Medicina (UNIUBE)
Rawene Elza Reghetti Medicina (Unimar)
Renan Abdala Medicina (UNAERP)
Roberta Fernandes Fachin Medicina (UNAERP)
Roberta Reis Siqueira Fisioterapia (UNAERP)
, Fisioterapia (UNIP) Rodrigo Lelis Medicina Veterinária (Fafran)
Rodrigo Maciel de Camargo Engenharia Civil (USP)
Rodrigo Ulian Megale Administração (USP)
Sofia Moura Lacerda Sarantopoulos Medicina Veterinária (Moura Lacerda)
Sofia Petri Naccarato Engenharia Química (Puccamp)
Sophia Mendes Recchia Biológicas (USP (Treinamento))
Tulio Franco Vieira Medicina (UNAERP)
Victor Hugo Marin Pereira Corat Engenharia da Computação (UNAERP)
Victor Leone de Andrade Medicina (Alfanes)
Victor Martorano Brito Bastos Publicidade e Propaganda (PUC-SP)
Victória Maria Rosa Pinto Medicina (Unifae)
, Medicina (Unimar) Vitor Guimarães Tondati Engenharia de Biossistemas (USP)
Vitor Mano Orlano Odontologia (UNAERP)
Vitor Martinez Silva Medicina (UNAERP)
Vitor Pucci Pera Direito (PUC Campinas)
Vitor Silva Oliveira Medicina (USP)
Vitória Crispim Ciências Econômicas (PUC-SP)
, Economia (Mackenzie) Vitória Moraes de Campos Belo Medicina (UNAERP)
, Medicina (Unilago) Vitoria Naldi Letras (Uni-FACEF)
Wei Yun Zhu Engenharia de Computação (IFSP)