Destaques no vestibular 2018:
- Aldo Balbino da Silva - Medicina - UFF
- Aldo Balbino da Silva - Medicina - FAMECA
- Aluisio Taveiro - Economia - COIMBRA
- Aluisio Taveiro - Direito - UFU
- Ana Carolina Iannalfo - Engenharia de Produção - FEI
- Ana Carolina Iannalfo - Engenharia de Produção - PUCCAMP
- Ana Carolina Iannalfo - Engenharia de Produção - FACAMP
- Ana Paula Freire Silva - Medicina - UNILAGO
- Ana Paula Freire Silva - Medicina - UNICID
- Ana Paula Freire Silva - Medicina - ANHEMBI MORUMBI
- Ana Paula Freire Silva - Medicina - FAI
- Ana Paula Freire Silva - Medicina - UNIFRAN
- Beatriz Maria Bombarda Corrêa - Direito - PUC-PR
- Beatriz Maria Bombarda Corrêa - Direito - UFOB
- Beatriz Maria Bombarda Corrêa - Direito - UFMS
- Beatriz Maria Bombarda Corrêa - Direito - MACK-CAMP
- Beatriz Maria Bombarda Corrêa - Direito - PUC-SP
- Beatriz Placca Germino - Medicina - PUC-SP
- Beatriz Placca Germino - Medicina - FACISB
- Beatriz Placca Germino - Medicina - UNAERP
- Beatriz Placca Germino - Medicina - UNIARA - 4º LUGAR
- Beatriz Placca Germino - Medicina - PUCCAMP
- Beatriz Placca Germino - Medicina - FMJ
- Cristina Boainain Hauy Rodrigues - Direito - FDF
- Cristina Boainain Hauy Rodrigues - Direito - UNAERP - 1º LUGAR
- Cristina Boainain Hauy Rodrigues - Direito - PUCCAMP
- Eduardo Rosseto Franco - Direito - USP
- Eduardo Rosseto Franco - Direito - UNESP - 1º LUGAR
- Eduardo Rosseto Franco - Direito - UFMG - 1º LUGAR
- Eloá Leme Silveira - Medicina - UNAERP
- Eloá Leme Silveira - Medicina - UNIFENAS
- Isabella Caroline Araujo - Arte Cênicas/Teatro - UFU
- Isabella Caroline Araujo - Arte Cênicas/Teatro - UNESP
- Isabella Caroline Araujo - Arte Cênicas/Teatro - UEL
- Juliana Peron Guioto - Medicina - UNIFENAS
- Juliana Peron Guioto - Medicina - UNILAGO
- Juliana Peron Guioto - Enfermagem - UNEMAT - 1º LUGAR
- Juliana Peron Guioto - Medicina - FACERES
- Leticia de Carvalho - Medicina - UNISA
- Leticia de Carvalho - Medicina - BARÃO DE MAUÁ - 15º LUGAR
- Leticia de Carvalho - Medicina - UNIFAE
- Luiz Cláudio Faleiros - Medicina - UNIARA
- Luiz Cláudio Faleiros - Biomedicina - FAMINAS
- Luiz Cláudio Faleiros - Matemática - IFSP
- Luiz Cláudio Faleiros - Engenharia de Produção - PUC-MINAS
- Maria Carolina Fioroto - Terapia Ocupacional - UFTM
- Maria Carolina Fioroto - Psicologia - UNAERP - 9º LUGAR
- Maria Carolina Fioroto - Psicologia - UFTM
Confira alguns alunos Criar aprovados nos vestibulares 2018:
Adhara Salomão Direito (FDF)
, Letras (UEMS) Afonso Gonçalves Publicidade e Propaganda (Barão de Mauá - 2º LUGAR)
, Publicidade e propaganda (Uni-FACEF - 1º LUGAR) Aldo Balbino da Silva Medicina (Fameca)
, Medicina (UFF) Ali Foud Joma Neto Odontologia (Unaerp)
Amanda Jordão Azedo Eng. De Materiais (Unifei - 1º LUGAR)
, Engenheria Quimica (UNIFESP) Ana Carolina Campos Carvalho Medicina (PUC-SP)
, Medicina (Uninove) Ana Carolina Chagas Odontologia (Unaerp)
Ana Carolina Lannalfo Eng. De Produção (Facamp)
, Eng. De Produção (FET), Eng. De Produção (PUCCAMP) Ana Caroline Simon Letras (UFSC)
Ana Clara Lima Eng. Civil (UFMG)
, Engenharia Civil (UFMG), Engenharia Elétrica (UNICAMP) Ana Julia Bonine Ciência e Tecnologia (Unifesp)
Ana Julia Simões Vieira Direito (Unaerp)
Ana Karolina Costa Odontologia (UNESP)
Ana Laura Campos Silva Design (UFMG)
Ana Laura Domingos Tenório Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
, Medicina (Uninove) Ana Laura Souza Azevedo Ciências Biologicas (UFTM - 3º LUGAR)
, Letras (Unesp) Ana Luisa Brentini Terapia Ocupacional (Puc - Campinas)
Ana Paula Freire Silva Medicina (Anhembi Morumbi)
, Medicina (FAI), Medicina (Unicid), Medicina (Unifran), Medicina (Unilago) Andre Adado Imagem e som (Ufscar)
, Radialismo (Unesp) André Luiz Carneiro Filho Eng. Agronômica (Unifeob)
Anna Luiza Lobo Trevisan Medicina (Barão de Mauá)
Annelize Castro Carvalho Odontologia (Unaerp - 2º LUGAR)
, Odontologia (Unesp) Antonio Carlos Marsola Del Lama Engenharia de Materiais (UFSCar)
Antônio Simei Engenharia Química (UFSCar)
Barbara Augusto Medicina (Anhenbi Morumbi)
Barbara Nunes Teixeira Medicina (Facisb)
, Medicina (Fameca), Medicina (FMJ) Beatriz de Magalhães Ceron Veterinária (Barão de Mauá)
, Veterinária (FMU), Veterinária (PUCCAMP), Veterinária (Unifeob) Beatriz Gazola Rocha Medicina (Facisb)
Beatriz Maria Bombardo Corrêa Direito (Mack-Camp)
, Direito (PUC-PR), Direito (PUC-SP), Direito (UFMS), Direito (UFOB) Beatriz Mendes Direito (FDF)
Beatriz Nicolau Medicina (Dracena)
, Medicina (Fernandópolis) Beatriz Placca Germino Medicina (Einstein)
, Medicina (Facisb), Medicina (FMJ), Medicina (PUC-SP), Medicina (PUCCAMP), Medicina (Unaerp), Medicina (Uniara - 4º LUGAR) Beatriz Radi Direito (FDF)
Beatriz Vogt Pastor Scarelli Agronomia (UFTM)
Bianca Resende Eng. Mecânica (Unicamp)
Bianca Silva Bonardi Direito (FDF)
Bianca Tondini Eng. Agronômica (UFTM)
Bruna Castro Cheifan Direito (Unaerp)
Bruno Ernandes Oliveira Agronomia (UEMS - 7º LUGAR)
Bruno Martins Medicina (Famema)
Caio Pessoa Mascarin Engenharia de Produção (USP)
Caio Zumstein Engenharia Mecânica (IFSC)
Camila Oliveira Medicina (Uninove)
Camila Silvestrini Direito (UNAERP)
Carolina Nigro Corrêa Medicina (FMJ Jundiaí)
Caroline Grezzo Eng. De Alimentos (IFSP - 2º LUGAR)
Caroline Santana Eng. Química (PUCCAMP)
Cristiane Boainain Hany Rodrigues Direito (FDF)
, Direito (PUCCAMP), Direito (Unaerp - 1º LUGAR) Daniel Leite Química (UFRRJ)
Daniel Marcovecchio Amaral Ferreira Direito (UFMG)
, Direito (UFU) Daniele Roberta Pereira Eng. Produção (UFMS - 3 LUGAR)
, Engenharia de Produção (UFTM) Danilo Caixeta Michelin Gestão Ambiental (USP)
Davi Rodrigues de Souza Engenharia de Produção (UNICAMP)
, Engenharia de Produção (USP), Engenharia Mecânica (UNESP) Douglas Scarabello Química (UNESP)
Eduardo Ambrósio Engenharia Civil (PUC)
, Engenharia Civil (UFV) Eduardo Fernandes Engenharia Elétrica (UNIFEI)
Eduardo Garcia Engenharia da Computação (IFTM - 2º LUGAR)
Eduardo Rosseto Franco Direito (UFMG - 1º LUGAR)
, Direito (Unesp - 1º LUGAR) Eleonora Parra Engenharia de Alimentos (UFTM - 6º LUGAR)
Eleonora Pizzo Ciências Biológicas (UFU - 6º LUGAR)
Eloura de Felicia Cônsoli Medicina (Alfenas)
, Medicina (Unifran) Enzo Coelho Ciências Econômicas (UFU)
, Economia (UFOP) Evandro Moroni Agronomia (UNEMAT - 6º LUGAR)
Fabio Fiori Ruiz Agronomia (Moura Lacerda)
Felipe Rezende Pimenta Eng. De Produção (UFSCAR)
, Engenharia Mecatrônica (USP) Fernanada Bachur Medicina (Uni-FACEF)
Fernanda Boscaricel Ciências Biologicas (Puccamp)
Fernanda Boscariol Ciências Biológicas (PUCCAMP)
, Ciências Biológicas (UEL), Ciências Biológicas (UNESP), Ciências Biológicas (Unifesp), Engenharia Agronômica (USP) Fernando Jordão Azedo Eng. Mecânica (UFOP)
, Eng. Mecânica (Unesp), Eng. Mecânica (Unicamp), Eng. Mecânica (USP) Fernando Luiz Barroso S. Filho Direito (USP)
Flávia Brisotti Medicina (UNIFAE)
, Medicina (Unifran) Flavio de Lima Filho Medicina (Unicid)
, Medicina (Unifenas), Medicina (Unimes) Francielli Carolini Jornalismo (PUC-SP)
Gabriel Dutra Engenharia Elétrica (UFRGS)
Gabriel Perente Direito (FDF)
Gabriel Pontes Sader Medicina (Fema)
, Medicina (UNIFAI) Gabriel Soubihe Sicco Eng. De Produção (PUC-Campinas)
Gabriel Yoshioka Engenharia Mecatrônica (USP)
Gabriela Bueno Moreira Medicina (Unimar)
Gabriela Dal Bem Medicina (Unifran)
Gabriela Dias Odontologia (UNIFRAN)
Gabriela Ferraz Toledo Administração Pública (UNESP)
, Administração Pública (UNICAMP) Gabriela Figueiredo Simon Fisioterapia (Unaerp)
Gabriela Gioqueto Medicina (Faceres)
Gabriela Oliveira Abreu Faria Medicina (UFS)
Gabriela Souza Nutrição (UFTM)
Gabriela Volpe Medicina Veterinária (FAFRAM)
, Medicina Veterinária (UNIFRAN) Gariel Yoshioka Eng. Quimica (UTFPR)
Gaspar Antunes Medicina (Uniara - 9º LUGAR)
Geovanna Ribeiro Machado Silva Eng. De Biossistemas (IFSP)
Giovanna Amaro Alves Medicina (Facisb)
Giovanna Reis Química (UFU - 5º LUGAR)
Guilherme Balieiro Engenharia de Produção (UFTM)
Guilherme Moura Engenharia de Produção (UFU - 14º LUGAR)
Gustavo Bachega Agronomia (Fafram)
Gustavo Brito Lara Roão Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Gustavo Fernandes Medicina Veterinária (UFU)
Gustavo Nillo Odontologia (Unesp)
Gustavo Nobrega Nilo Educação Fisica (UNICAMP)
Heloísa Marques Biomedicina (UNIFRAN)
, Química (UFMT - 7º LUGAR) Hernando Henrique Serviço Social (UFTM)
, Serviço Social (UNESP) Hugo Bononi Costa Psicologia (Famerp)
, Psicologia (Unaerp - 1º LUGAR) Iade Mendonça Turismo (UFSCar)
Iago Gonzales Psicologia (Puc - Campinas)
Iane Campos Direito (FAFRAM)
, História (UFMS), Serviço Social (UEMS) Iara Pinheiro Rocha Psicologia (UNIFRAN)
, Serviço Social (UFU - 3º LUGAR) Igor Lorenson Carvalho Medicina (USP)
Isaac M. Camargos Engenharia Química (UFTM)
Isabela Araújo Direito (FDF)
Isabela Citrini Goulart Direito (USP)
Isabela Pitta Rossini Medicina (PUC-CAMPINAS)
Isabella Barros Medicina (Unimar)
Isabella Caroline Araujo Artes Cênicas/Teatro (UEL - Redação Nota Máxima)
, Artes Cênicas/Teatro (UFU), Artes Cênicas/Teatro (Unesp) Isabella Cintrini Goulart Direito (FDF)
Isabella Riqueti Garcia Psicologia (Unaerp)
, Psicologia (Uni-FACEF), Psicologia (UNIFRAN) Isabella Tassara Moraes Direito (FDF)
, Direito (UEL) Isabella Trigueiro Serviço Social (UFOP)
, Serviço Social (UNESP) Isabella Valim Medicina (FURG)
Isadora Dias Medicina (Uni-FACEF)
Isadora Teixeira Direito (UNILAGO - 5º LUGAR)
, Medicina (Unifacef - 2º LUGAR) Izadora Bortoloti Arquitetura e Urbanismo (UFU)
Jade Mendonça Turismo (UFSCAR)
João Gabriel Santos História (UFTM)
João Humberto de Santos Direito (FDF)
João Octávio Telles Mecatrônica Industrial (IFSP)
João Pedro Polim Bristela Direito (FDF)
João Pedro Silvestre Leite Engenharia de Produção (USP)
João Vitor de Souza Economia (PUCCAMP)
, Química (UFTM) Jordana Leme Medicina (Fernandópolis)
José Cássio Calil Administração (Uni-FACEF)
José Guilherme Freitas Peres Engenharia Mecânica (UNESP)
Jose Henrique Medicina (1º LUGAR)
Jose Ricardo Monteiro Nutrição (UFTM)
Júlia Lascala Medicina (Fameca)
Júlia Polo Polícia Militar (Vunesp)
Juliana Cavalini Gioccheho Medicina (Unimar)
Juliana Peron Guito Enfermagem (UNEMAT - 3º LUGAR)
Kauan Alves Direito (Claretiano)
, Direito (Unip), Eng. Civil (Asser), Gestão Pública (Anhenguera), Gestão Pública (Uninter) Kauê do Amaral Dobine Medicina (UFSJ)
Laisla Rodrigues Ciências e Tecnologia de Alimentos (UERGS)
Lara Vilhena Odontologia (UNIFRAN)
Leandra Akemi Medicina (Facisb)
, Medicina (UNIFRAN) Leon Viscome Eliezer Economia (FGV)
Leonardo Caliman Engenharia Civil (UFTM)
, Engenharia Civil (UNESP) Leonardo Cerrutti Engenharia Civil (UFU)
, Engenharia Civil (USP) Leonardo Franco Villela Direito (FDF)
, Direito (Unaerp) Leonardo Pavan Medicina (Unaerp)
Letícia Gonçalves Ciências Biológicas (UFU - 7º LUGAR)
Leticia Quintana Heren Direito (UFU)
Lia Agapito Gestão de Políticas Públicas (UFRN)
Liuria Moscardini Odontologia (UNIFRAN)
Lívia Stuque Química (UFV - 6º LUGAR)
Luca Corazza Arquitetura (PUC-Campinas)
Lucas Basilio História (UFU)
Lucas Boscarial Arquitetura (Puccamp)
Lucas Eduardo Rodrigues Direito (FDF)
Luiria Moscardini Agronomia (UERGS)
Luis Gustavo Fernandes Medicina Veterinária (Puc-Campinas)
Luisa Athayde Matemática Aplicada a Negócios (USP)
Luisa Serpa Vale Medicina (FAMEMA)
, Medicina (PUC-CAMPINAS), Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic) Luiz Fernando Medeiro Eng. Civil (Puc-PR)
, Eng. Civil (UFTM) Maria Beatriz Reis Toledo Medicina (USP)
Maria Carolina Fioroto Psicologia (Unaerp - 9º LUGAR)
, Terapia Ocupacional (UFTM - 4º LUGAR) Maria Eduarda Bellizzi Villela Fisioterapia (UFTM)
Maria Eduarda Fero Farmácia (UFTM)
Maria Eduarda Mattar Ribeiro Medicina (Unaerp)
Maria Eduarda Minervino Medicina (Uni-FACEF)
Maria Eduarda Servidoni Beneditte Nutrição (Unaerp - 4º LUGAR)
Maria Eduardo Nassif Matemática (UFTM)
Maria Gabriella Alves Medicina (Uninove)
Maria Julia Machado Fisioterapia (UFU - 4º LUGAR)
, Medicina (UNIFRAN) Maria Julia Ortiz Medicina (Mandic)
Maria Vitoria Lima Ferreira Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Maria Vitória Teoro Agronomia (UNESP)
Mariana Ayumi Medicina (Uni-FACEF)
Mariana Macedo Direito (FDF)
, Direito (FDF), Psicologia (UFTM), Psicologia (UNIFESP), Publicidade e Propaganda (ESPM) Mariana Porfirio Medicina (Universidade Brasil)
Mariana Rosalem Vicentim Fisioterapia (UEL)
Mariana Santos Castros Letras (UFRJ - 3º LUGAR)
Marilia Ribeiro Zootecnia (USP)
Marina Caes Lahr Jornalismo (ESPM)
, Jornalismo (PUCCAMP) Mario Machado Perissini Direito (UNEMAT)
Matheus Andrade Bin Medicina (Unaerp)
Matheus Henrique Psicologia (Unaerp)
Matheus Nagib Medicina (Estácio)
, Medicina (UNICID), Medicina (UNINOVE), Medicina (Uniube) Miguel Luz Vilela Engel Vieira Medicina (Alfenas - 4º LUGAR)
Miguel Pisani Medicina (Unicamp)
Miranda Benez Cefali Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Mirella Silva Química (IFTM)
, Química (UFU) Nathalia Poletti Barbosa Eng. De Alimentos (UFTM - 2º LUGAR)
Nathan de Freitas Oliveira Matos Engenharia Mecânica (Unesp)
Otávio Bernardinelli Engenharia de Petróleo (UFF)
, Engenharia Mecânica (UFTM - 1º LUGAR) Pâmela Martins Cangerana Educação Fisica (UFU)
, Enfermagem (UNIP) Patricia Alves Eng. Mecânica (PUC-PR)
, Odontologia (PUC-RS - 1º LUGAR / PROUNI), Odontologia (UNIUBE - 1º LUGAR / PROUNI) Paula Eduarda Mendes Turismo (UFMG)
Paulina Coradelli Medicina (USCS)
Paulo Henrique Amato Spadão Medicina (Fameca)
Pedro Balbão Bazon Eng. Produção (USP - 89/100 na Redação)
Pedro Gorla Letras (UFSCAR)
, Letras (Unesp - 6º LUGAR) Pedro Henrique Orosco Camargo Rádio e TV (FAAP - 12º LUGAR)
Pedro Pimenta Medicina (Universidade Brasil)
Pedro Silva Engenharia Elétrica (UEMG - 1º LUGAR)
Rafael Paschoalato Medicina (FMJ)
Rafaela Machado Terapia Ocupacional (Unesp)
Rafaela Rezende Celani Medicina (Unifran)
Raissa Milani Gestão de Políticas Publicas (USP)
, Medicina (Anhembi Morumbi), Medicina (Claretiano), Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic) Raul Maximiliano de Carvalho Fidelis Ciências Econômicas (UENP)
, Matemática Aplicada a Negócios (USP) Rebeca Lot Schucman Medicina (Barão de Mauá - 18º LUGAR)
Renan Mendonça Medicina (Unaerp)
Renan Pereira Economia (UFU)
Ricardo Marques Peralta Medicina (FMJ)
Roberto Carlos Henrique Silva Junior Administração (UFU - 4º LUGAR)
, Administração (Unesp - 16º LUGAR), Administração (Unicamp) Rodrigo Augusto Cristovão Ferreira Medicina (Fameca)
Rodrigo Caivano Eng. Produção (Unicamp)
Rodrigo Cervi Medicina (Uni-FACEF)
, Medicina (UNIFRAN) Rodrigo Neptune Hermann Medicina (PUCCAMP)
, Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic) Silvia Eduarda Betiati Demito Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic)
Sofia Braguim Direito (FDF)
Stela Junqueira Análise e Desenvolvimento de Sistemas (IFSP - 3º LUGAR)
, Odontologia (UNIFRAN) Tainar Takahashi Ciências Biologicas (UFSCAR)
, Eng. De Bioprocessos e Biotecnologia (Unesp) Teresa Gomes Cafolla Direito (Unaerp - 8º LUGAR)
, Direito (UNESP) Thaianne Duzzi Medicina (FERPA)
, Odontologia (UNIFRAN) Thais Fernanda B. Calligaris Arquitetura e Urbanismo (PUCCAMP)
Victor Bardelo Agronomia (IFNMG)
Victor Luiz Ferreira Medicina (PUC-CAMPINAS)
, Medicina (UFRP) Victor Meirelles Economia (Unicamp)
Victor Rodrigues Engenharia Mecânica (UFU)
, Engenharia Mecânica (UNESP) Victória Maria Rosa Pinto Direito (UFU)
, Direito (UNIRIO) Victoria Maria Rosa Pinto Medicina (Fameca)
, Medicina (São Leopoldo Mandic) Vitor Marques Engenharia Mecânica (UFU)
, Engenharia Mecânica (UNESP) Vitor Muniz Direito (UNESP)
Vitor Tassara Moraes Farmácia (Alfenas - 1º LUGAR)
Vitoria Lucas de Faria Medicina (Fernandópolis)
Vitória Mamédio Terapia Ocupacional (UFTM)
Viviane Serra Direito (FDF)
Wei Yun Zhu Engenharia Civil (USP)
Yumi Matsumoto Medicina (Alfenas)
, Medicina (Unifal)